Coordination Council Members

Мария Колесникова

Maria Kalesnikava

Coordinator of Viktar Babaryka’s campaign headquarters

Андрей Егоров

Andrei Yahorau

Speaker of the Coordination Council

Максим Знак

Maksim Znak

Lawyer, solicitor

Светлана Алексиевич

Sviatlana Aleksievich

Winner of the Nobel Prize for Literature

Siarhei Dyleuski

Representative of Minsk Tractor Works (MTZ)

Volha Kavalkova

Politician

Tatsiana Marinich

Business and innovative economy

Valery Matskevich

Eastern Partnership

Polina Brodik

Free Belarus Center

Andrei Kureichik

Yale University

Tatiana Khomich

Political prisoners 

Julia Mitskevich

Femgroup

Alexander Knyrovich

Svetlana Matskevich

Alexander Dobrovolsky

Adviser to Svetlana Tikhanovskaya

Yan Rudzik

journalist, blogger

Vital Rymasheuski

politician

Ales Michalevic

Arciom Prypisnou

YouTube-blogger

Anna Кravchenko

@CoordinationCouncilBot

Arciom Brukhan

National Anti-Crisis Management

Serge Chaly

Economics

Yaroslav Bekish

EuroBelarus

Margarita Vorikhova

Belarusian National Youth Council RADA

Yury Hubarevich

Leader of the movement For Freedom

Alina Kharysava

Alena Zhyvaglod

Council Vice-Speaker,

*Honest People

Yaroslav Grigoriev

Movement «Resistance»

Nadzeya Norton

Roman Kislyak

Belarusian diaspora in Аdjara

Yauhen Karaulau

Political Sphere

Aliaksandr Parshankou

Arciom Ledovsky

Organizing Committee of the World Congress of Belarusians

Alena Turava

Razam Belarusians of Catalonia

Sergei Sasin

Belarusians of Wroclaw Community

Konstantin Akinchits

Stanislava Terentieva

Andrei Lavrukhin

Institute for Development and Social Market in Belarus and Eastern Europe

Volha Pavuk

Blogger

Sergei Martselev

Belarusian Social Democratic Party

Igor Yurchik

Alina Yablonskaya

En Vision Think Tank

Mikhail Тaube

Community of Belarusians Abroad

Alexander Kovalev

Dzmitry Kruk

BEROC

Ales Patrusov

Nadzeya-UK

Angelika Krashevskaya

Belarusian Council of Culture

Natalya Masyuk

Daria Dergacheva

Sergei Baranov

Alexander Buben

Svetlana Gatalskaya

Femgroup

Piotr Rudkouski

Alena Prykhodzka

Alexander Shramko

Alexander Adamyants

Stepan Stepanenko

Protest Yard Coalition

Belarusian Solidarity Center

Belarus Free Center

Pavel Patapau

ZUBR

Diaspora of Bialystok

Yuri Ravavy

Labor Movement

Community (Latvia)

Office on education for new Belarus

StopPropaganda

Club «Litwins»

Belarusian Canadian Alliance

Lizaveta Aydogdu

Bělaruské studentstvo ČR

Legalize Belarus

civil initiative «Hodna»

Association of representatives of education and science

HUB9

«Talaka»

Friends of Belarus in Denmark

Human Rights Impact

MTÜ Valgevene Maja

Belarusian house in Estonia

Association of Belarusian Students

Foundation «ŻYVI»

Association of Belarusians in the Netherlands «Mara»

Association New Group

Share this